Soap Trio

$9.00 $12.00


Lemon Peppermint Rosemary, Bergamot and Lime and Charcoal and Rose Clay soap trio


Lemon Peppermint Rosemary
SFIC Aloe Vera Melt And Pour Soap Base,Ingredients:
Common Name: Coconut Oil, Palm Oil, Safflower Oil, Glycerin (kosher, of vegetable origin), Aloe Vera Gel, Aqua/Water/Eau, Sodium Hydroxide (saponifying agent), Sorbitol (moisturizer), Propylene Glycol (of vegetable origin), Sorbitan oleate (emulsifier), Oat Protein (conditioner) Lemon Essential Oil, Peppermint essential oil

Bergamot and Lime
Ingredients:
Botanical Names: Aqua/Water/Eau, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Stearate, Glycerin, Sucrose, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sorbitol, Sodium Myristate, Sodium Laurate, Sodum Lauryl Sulfate, Avena Sativa Kernel Flour, Silica, Sodium Chloride, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Myristic Acid, Butyrospermum Parkii , Lauric Acid, Tetrasodium Etidronate, Pentasodium Pentetate Bergmot essential oil, Lime Essential oil.

Charcoal and Rose Clay
Ingredients:
Botanical Names: Aqua/Water/Eau, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Stearate, Glycerin, Sucrose, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sorbitol, Sodium Myristate, Sodium Laurate, Sodum Lauryl Sulfate, Avena Sativa Kernel Flour, Silica, Sodium Chloride, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Myristic Acid, Butyrospermum Parkii , Lauric Acid, Tetrasodium Etidronate, Pentasodium Pentetate, Rose Clay, Activated Charcoal, tea tree essential oil, Bergamot essential oil, Geranium essential oil

Shipping from United States

Processing time

1-3 business days

Customs and import taxes

Buyers are responsible for any customs and import taxes that may apply. I'm not responsible for delays due to customs.

Payment Options

Secure options
  • Accepts Etsy gift cards

Returns & Exchanges

I don't accept returns, exchanges, or cancellations

But please contact me if you have any problems with your order.

Legal imprint