Sugar Scrub Cubes

$6.75 $9.00



Love sugar scrub and and ease of a soap bar. These sugar scrub cubes will do the trick. Perfect for individual use in the shower.

Tangerine Coffee Scrub Cubes. I love coffee scrub but it’s a mess in the shower. These cubes combine the power of coffee with the easy of soap. The coffee exfoliates and the soap allows it to rinse clean. You’ll have to try them for yourself.

Choose from 3 new variation. Grapefruit + Rosemary, Bergamot + Lime and Lemon Poppyseed.

Each set comes with 9 hand cut cubes approximately 5oz. The simple packaging allows for me to keep the price down.

Ingredients:
Common Name: Coconut Oil, Palm Oil, Safflower Oil, Glycerin (kosher, of vegetable origin), Aloe Vera Gel, Aqua/Water/Eau, Sodium Hydroxide (saponifying agent), Sorbitol (moisturizer), Propylene Glycol (of vegetable origin), Sorbitan oleate (emulsifier), Oat Protein (conditioner)

Botanical Name: Cocos Nucifera Oil, Elaeis Guineensis Oil, Carthamus Tinctorius Oil, Glycerin, Aloe Barbadensis Gel, Aqua/Water/Eau, Sodium Hydroxide, Sorbitol, Propolyne Glycol, Sorbitan Oleate, Avena Sativa Protein Extract

Shipping from United States

Processing time

1-3 business days

Customs and import taxes

Buyers are responsible for any customs and import taxes that may apply. I'm not responsible for delays due to customs.

Payment Options

Secure options
  • Accepts Etsy gift cards

Returns & Exchanges

I don't accept returns, exchanges, or cancellations

But please contact me if you have any problems with your order.

Legal imprint